Вера в сердце моем - 25.05.2012 (Список)

    Версия для печати
    Май 23, 2012

    1. Агиевич Юлия Владимировна
    2. Алфимова Александра (г.Гомель)
    3. Арбачяускайте Юлита (Гродненская обл., п/о Большишки)
    4. Арцуева Елизавета Умарова (г.Дзержинск)
    5. Баленко Инна (Гомельская обл., д.Каменка)
    6. Барташевич Анастасия Юрьевна (г.Брест)
    7. Белоусова Елена Дмитриевна (Гомельской обл., д.Струкачёв)
    8. Беляева Виктория Алексеевна (г.Новогрудок)
    9. Билько Петр (г.Бобруйск)
    10. Бобко Дарья (Минская обл., д.Н.Весна)
    11. Богушевич Антонина Леонидовна (Гродненская обл., д.Ботяны)
    12. Бородынкина Арина (г.Ивье)
    13. Весёлко Его (г.Бобруйск)
    14. Воробей Татьяна Анатольевна (Гомельская обл., д.Козелужье)
    15. Гайдукевич Юлия Игоревна (г.Высокое)
    16. Горбунов Егор (г.Витебск)
    17. Горгун Денис Николаевич (Годненская обл., д.Крейванцы)
    18. Гуцанович Наталия (г.Несвиж)
    19. Данилович Полина (г.Дзержинск)
    20. Дементьев Илья Игоревич (Гродненская обл., г/п Красносельский)
    21. Задисенец Илья (г. Любань)
    22. Илькевич Валерия (Гродненская обл., а.г. Путришковичи)
    23. Калесник Светлана Геннадьевна (г.Гродно)
    24. Касперович Антон Александрович (г.Логойск)
    25. Козел Надежда (Гродненская обл., д.Массоляны)
    26. Королько Анастасия (г.Новогрудок)
    27. Крючек Дарья Викторовна (г.Борисов)
    28. Крючек Илья (Гродненская обл., п/оНегневичи)
    29. Лесун Екатерина (г.Могилев)
    30. Липай Елизавета (Минская обл., д.Зеньковичи)
    31. Лозко Ангелина (Гомельская обл., г.п.Лельчицы)
    32. Лозко Е.В. (г.Ветка)
    33. Макаревич Евгений (г.Брест)
    34. Малеев Федор (г.Слоним)
    35. Малеев Федор (г.Слоним)
    36. Мардоян Г. В. (г.Дзержинск)
    37. Мариненко Дарья (г. Мозырь)
    38. Матюшкин Максимилиан Юрьевич (г.Витебск)
    39. Метелица Ольга (Гродненская обл., д.Ваверка)
    40. Михальчук Дмитрий
    41. Мицковская Яна (г.Могилев)
    42. Науменко Татьяна (Могилевская обл., д.Ходосы)
    43. Неборская Анастасия (г. Червень)
    44. Овсяник Анастасия
    45. Пашкевич Анастасия Васильевна (Петриковский р-н., д.Кошевичи)
    46. Певчук Вероника Николаевна (Минская обл., д.Щепичи)
    47. Петкевич Анастасия (г.Столбцы)
    48. Петрович Юлия (г.Воложин)
    49. Пивчик Екатерина Васильевна (г.Кобрин)
    50. Пискун Алеся (Гомельская обл., д.Конковичи)
    51. Протосовицкая Марина Николаевна (г.Пинск)
    52. Ратникова Екатерина (г.Орша)
    53. Реутова Мария (г.Могилев)
    54. Рогозенко Илья Гурамович
    55. Ромейко Карина (г. Ивацевичи)
    56. Рябцев Петр (Быховский р-н.)
    57. Савко Ольга (Барановичский р-н.)
    58. Садовская Елена Сергеевна (г. Молодечно)
    59. Сковородкина Юлия (г.Минск)
    60. Стародубова Елена (Минский р-н., п.Привольный)
    61. Суходолец Анастасия (г.Воложин)
    62. Тимошенко Мария (Гомель)
    63. Толкачёва Анастасия Алексеевна (Гомель)
    64. Федорович Сергей (Гродненская обл., г.п.Юратишки)
    65. Федюнина Наталианна Сергеевна (г. Гродно)
    66. Фролова Наталья Сергеевна (Могилевская обл., д.Филатово)
    67. Фурсевич Ирина Станиславовна (Минская обл., д.Вишневец)
    68. Власюк Андрей Олегович

    inst.by

    Институт теологии БГУ

    пр-т. Независимости, 24
    Минск

    тел. (017) 289-11-61

    Наша кнопка:
    INST.BY

    Вы здесь